Staff

2016-2017 Turnagain Elementary Staff

INNA ASHCRAFT

TEACHER IMMERSION LANG K-6

ashcraft_inna@asdk12.org

ANN BAKKER

TEACHER PE K-6

bakker_ann@asdk12.org

HEATHER BALLARD

TEACHER IMMERSION ENGLISH K-6

ballard_heather@asdk12.org

FIRUZA BENSON

NOON DUTY

benson_firuza@asdk12.org

DAWN BLOECHL

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

bloechl_dawn@asdk12.org

IVETTE CARTER

CAFETERIA MANAGER I

carter_ivette@asdk12.org

LOUISE COOPCHIAK

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

coopchiak_louise@asdk12.org

CARISSA COTE

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

Cote_Carissa@asdk12.org

RUI DAI

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

dai_rui@asdk12.org

ADRIANA DEMA

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

dema_adriana@asdk12.org

PAULA EADY

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

Eady_Paula@asdk12.org

LAURA EASTHAM

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

eastham_laura@asdk12.org

INNA ERICKSON

TEACHER IMMERSION LANG K-6

erickson_inna@asdk12.org

CATHERINE FERRET

IEP CLERICAL SUPPORT CLERK

ferret_catherine@asdk12.org

IRINA FILIPPENKO BROWNING

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

browning_irina@asdk12.org

TONYA FREEMAN

NOON DUTY

freeman_tonya@asdk12.org

LAURA GUEST

LIBRARIAN K-6

guest_laura@asdk12.org

PAULINE HAAS

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

haas_pauline@asdk12.org

DAWN HIBBERT

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Hibbert_Dawn@asdk12.org

MICHAEL HIGBEE

TEACHER HEALTH/SEL K-6

Higbee_Mike@asdk12.org

JOYCE HUDSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

hudson_joyce@asdk12.org

MARINA HUNTER

TEACHER IMMERSION LANG K-6

hunter_marina@asdk12.org

SVETLANA KOLODII

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

kolodii_svetlana@asdk12.org

AMANDA KYLE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

kyle_amanda@asdk12.org

EMANUEL LASMARIAS

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

lasmarias_emanuel@asdk12.org

PRIYA LINDEEN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

lindeen_priya@asdk12.org

ELENA MARTENS

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

martens_elena@asdk12.org

JENNIFER MCKEE

TEACHER IMMERSION ENGLISH K-6

mckee_jennifer@asdk12.org

MOLLY MCMANAMIN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

mcmanamin_molly@asdk12.org

JANE MELLOR

NURSE K-6

mellor_jane@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH MITCHELL

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE

mitchell_elizabeth@asdk12.org

GRACE MURPHY

NOON DUTY

murphy_grace@asdk12.org

RASHIDA ODINAEVA

NOON DUTY

odinaeva_rashida@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY OSHEA

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

oshea_kimberly@asdk12.org

CAMERON PATTISON

NOON DUTY

pattison_cameron@asdk12.org

OLGA PIEKARSKI

TEACHER IMMERSION LANG K-6

piekarski_olga@asdk12.org

MATTHEW PUSTINA

TEACHER MUSIC CLASSROOM K-6

pustina_matthew@asdk12.org

OLGA PUSTINA

TEACHER IMMERSION LANG K-6

pustina_olga@asdk12.org

ERIN SCHUMACHER

TEACHER GIFTED K-6

Schumacher_Erin@asdk12.org

HONESTO SEGURO

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

seguro_honesto@asdk12.org

CORINA SHOOK

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

shook_corina@asdk12.org

LINDA STAMM

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

stamm_linda@asdk12.org

SHEILA SWEETSIR

TEACHER IMMERSION ENGLISH K-6

Sweetsir_Sheila@asdk12.org

D ALLISON TURNER

TEACHER IMMERSION ENGLISH K-6

Turner_Allison@asdk12.org

MOIRA VANALSTINE

TEACHER IMMERSION ENGLISH K-6

vanalstine_moira@asdk12.org

CARRIE WALEISKY

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

waleisky_carrie@asdk12.org

NATALIE WHITE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

White_Natalie@asdk12.org

JAMES YOUNG

TEACHER PE K-6

Young_Jim@asdk12.org

Turnagain Staff Websites